2019-10-19 - 20 Saariselkä
|
Round 10
|
20 tables, 40 pairs. Number of boards: 50. Average+/=/- awards at least 60 / exactly 50 / at most 40 %.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round winner Pair Name Score %
40 Svein Andersen - Paul I. Thomassen 73,0 88,4
2 Åke Johansson - Stefan Engström 53,0 77,9
6 Stian André Evenstad - Jonny Reinholdtsen 40,0 71,1
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! 46 AQ3 ! 47 K642 !
! East AJ73 ! South 853 !
! None 10983 ! N-S AJ10 !
! A8 ! K104 !
! K9762 J108 ! J9853 Q10 !
! 1062 KQ854 ! A6 KJ9 !
! J6 Q5 ! 9 Q6543 !
! 1043 K65 ! A9763 J52 !
! 54 ! A7 !
! 9 ! Q10742 !
! AK742 ! K872 !
! QJ972 ! Q8 !
! ! !
! 6D S 920 ! 4H S 620 !
! C D H S N ! C D H S N !
! N 12 12 8 7 11 ! NS 5 8 10 6 7 !
! S : : : : 10 ! E 7 5 3 6 4 !
! EW 1 1 4 5 1 ! W : 4 : : : !
! ! !
! ! !
! ! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score ! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 36 39 6D S = S2 920 19,0 -19,0 ! 31 10 3Cx W -4 H3 800 19,0 -19,0 !
! 1 29 3N N +3 SJ 490 14,0 -14,0 ! 16 25 4H S = D9 620 16,0 -16,0 !
! 6 23 3N N +3 H4 490 14,0 -14,0 ! 18 4 4H S = CA 620 16,0 -16,0 !
! 12 20 3N N +3 SJ 490 14,0 -14,0 ! 17 5 3Cx W -2 H3 300 13,0 -13,0 !
! 17 5 3N N +3 SJ 490 14,0 -14,0 ! 1 29 3H S +1 D9 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 8 11 3N N +2 HQ 460 8,0 -8,0 ! 8 11 3H S +1 CA 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 9 32 3N S +2 S2 460 8,0 -8,0 ! 13 24 3H S +1 D9 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 13 24 5D N +2 SJ 440 5,0 -5,0 ! 15 7 3H S +1 S3 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 14 38 3N N +1 SJ 430 3,0 -3,0 ! 21 37 3H S +1 D9 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 15 7 5D N +1 SJ 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 30 35 3H S +1 D9 170 6,0 -6,0 !
! 16 25 5D N +1 SJ 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 28 3 3H S = D9 140 -2,0 2,0 !
! 18 4 5D N +1 SJ 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 34 27 3H S = S3 140 -2,0 2,0 !
! 28 3 5C S +1 H6 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 9 32 4C E -2 H7 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 30 35 5D N +1 HK 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 36 39 2S W -2 H8 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 34 27 5D N +1 HK 420 -4,0 4,0 ! 6 23 Pass 0 -11,0 11,0 !
! 21 37 3N N = SJ 400 -13,0 13,0 ! 14 38 Pass 0 -11,0 11,0 !
! 26 22 3N N = HK 400 -13,0 13,0 ! 19 2 Pass 0 -11,0 11,0 !
! 31 10 3N S = H2 400 -13,0 13,0 ! 12 20 3H S -1 S3 -100 -16,0 16,0 !
! 19 2 3D N +3 HK 170 -17,0 17,0 ! 26 22 3H S -1 D9 -100 -16,0 16,0 !
! 33 40 3N S -2 H10 -100 -19,0 19,0 ! 33 40 3Sx E = H2 -530 -19,0 19,0 !
! ! !
! ! !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! 48 97653 ! 49 872 !
! West 72 ! North 7 !
! E-W K8 ! None QJ652 !
! KQ87 ! 10986 !
! AJ8 Q42 ! Q3 A965 !
! Q106 KJ3 ! 9542 AQJ103 !
! AQJ 1094 ! AK7 104 !
! 10642 AJ93 ! K753 Q2 !
! K10 ! KJ104 !
! A9854 ! K86 !
! 76532 ! 983 !
! 5 ! AJ4 !
! ! !
! 4N W -630 ! 4H E -420 !
! C D H S N ! C D H S N !
! NS 3 6 5 5 3 ! N 5 6 3 4 4 !
! E 9 7 7 8 10 ! S : : : 5 : !
! W : : 8 : : ! E 8 6 10 8 8 !
! ! W 7 : : 7 : !
! ! !
! ! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score ! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 1 29 3N E -1 H4 100 17,0 -17,0 ! 14 38 4H E -1 D3 50 17,0 -17,0 !
! 6 23 3N E -1 D7 100 17,0 -17,0 ! 34 27 4H E -1 D9 50 17,0 -17,0 !
! 21 37 3N W -1 S3 100 17,0 -17,0 ! 36 39 4H E -1 D9 50 17,0 -17,0 !
! 17 5 2S N -2 CA -100 13,0 -13,0 ! 6 23 4H E = H3 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 30 35 3C W = S7 -110 11,0 -11,0 ! 8 11 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 8 11 1N W +1 S3 -120 9,0 -9,0 ! 9 32 4H E = D3 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 26 22 1N E +3 H8 -180 5,0 -5,0 ! 13 24 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 31 10 2N E +2 H4 -180 5,0 -5,0 ! 15 7 4H E = H6 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 34 27 1N E +3 H4 -180 5,0 -5,0 ! 16 25 4H E = D10 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 13 24 2Hx S -2 C4 -300 1,0 -1,0 ! 17 5 4H E = D8 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 12 20 3N W = S3 -600 -5,0 5,0 ! 18 4 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 14 38 3N E = H4 -600 -5,0 5,0 ! 19 2 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 16 25 3N E = H4 -600 -5,0 5,0 ! 21 37 4H E = H6 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 33 40 3N W = C7 -600 -5,0 5,0 ! 28 3 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 36 39 3N E = HA -600 -5,0 5,0 ! 30 35 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 9 32 3N E +1 D2 -630 -15,0 15,0 ! 31 10 4H E = D9 -420 1,0 -1,0 !
! 15 7 3N W +1 S3 -630 -15,0 15,0 ! 12 20 4H E +1 SJ -450 -15,0 15,0 !
! 18 4 3N E +1 H4 -630 -15,0 15,0 ! 26 22 4H E +1 SJ -450 -15,0 15,0 !
! 19 2 3N W +1 S6 -630 -15,0 15,0 ! 33 40 4H E +1 SJ -450 -15,0 15,0 !
! 28 3 3N E +1 H4 -630 -15,0 15,0 ! 1 29 4Sx S -3 DA -500 -19,0 19,0 !
! ! !
! ! !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 50 J8532 !
! East 107654 !
! N-S 5 !
! 83 !
! Q7 10964 !
! AQ932 K8 !
! A84 KQ1072 !
! AJ9 Q4 !
! AK !
! J !
! J963 !
! K107652 !
! !
! 4N E -430 !
! C D H S N !
! NS 5 3 3 4 3 !
! EW 8 10 9 8 10 !
! !
! !
! !
! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 6 23 5D E -2 SA 100 19,0 -19,0 !
! 30 35 2H W = C8 -110 17,0 -17,0 !
! 18 4 3D E +1 SA -130 14,0 -14,0 !
! 34 27 4D E = C5 -130 14,0 -14,0 !
! 1 29 3H W = C8 -140 10,0 -10,0 !
! 14 38 2H W +1 D4 -140 10,0 -10,0 !
! 36 39 2N W +1 S3 -150 7,0 -7,0 !
! 26 22 1N W +5 C8 -240 5,0 -5,0 !
! 8 11 3N W = C8 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 12 20 3N E = C2 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 13 24 3N W = C8 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 16 25 3N W = S3 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 17 5 3N W = C3 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 28 3 3N W = C8 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 31 10 3N W = C8 -400 -3,0 3,0 !
! 19 2 4H W = D5 -420 -11,0 11,0 !
! 15 7 3N W +1 C8 -430 -15,0 15,0 !
! 21 37 3N E +1 C5 -430 -15,0 15,0 !
! 33 40 4N E = C2 -430 -15,0 15,0 !
! 9 32 2Cx S -2 SQ -500 -19,0 19,0 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------
Rank Pair Score % Round Name Round 12 M-ID Club
1 30 196,9 60,4 31,0 Freddy Johansen - Frank Ivar Falsen 1 N-S 13209 11998 BK Mix Tromsø - Sørreisa BK
2 13 152,7 58,0 10,0 Hulda Ahonen - Clas Nyberg 2 N-S 1348 1167 Tampereen Bk - Vasa Bk
3 8 129,6 56,8 21,0 Vesa Fagerlund - Vesa Pekkanen 3 N-S 1268 2567 Salon Bk - Savuton
4 6 120,9 56,4 40,0 Stian André Evenstad - Jonny Reinholdtsen 2 E-W 17992 9097 Sørreisa BK
5 24 120,2 56,3 -10,0 Eva Lund - Aud Veseth 4 N-S 12609 10061 Alta BK - Nordkyn BK
6 7 104,6 55,5 27,0 Idar Hansen - Leif Jørgen Jensen 1 E-W 8394 4407 Nordkyn BK
7 11 89,1 54,7 -21,0 Kai Fredriksen - Tor Inge Karlstad 5 N-S 7582 12557 BK 1933 Hammerfest
8 17 87,2 54,6 38,0 Seppo Sauvola - Lasse Utter 4 E-W 1050 1013 OY-Bridge - Jyväskylän Bk
36 87,2 54,6 32,0 Seppo Castren - Matti Sihvola 3 E-W 1170 1158 Savuton - B-55
10 21 83,8 54,4 -4,0 Torstein Kofoed - Johnny Lund 6 N-S 7986 14926 Fauske BK - Vadsø BK
11 31 77,4 54,1 9,0 Jarno Mikael Johnsen - Arild Basma 6 E-W 33453 25130 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
12 1 71,4 53,8 28,0 Antti Kauppila - Osmo Haljoki 5 E-W 1474 1063 OY-Bridge - Oulun BK
13 37 69,8 53,7 4,0 Joakim Fabritius - Klaus Harjunen 7 N-S 1159 1105 Kirkkonummen Bk - Savuton
14 2 56,8 53,0 53,0 Åke Johansson - Stefan Engström 7 E-W 44122 43924 Haparanda BS
15 35 56,2 53,0 -31,0 Olav W. Svanholm - Viggo Karlstad 8 N-S 7803 3194 BK 1933 Hammerfest
16 10 52,6 52,8 -9,0 Ylva Helen Kvikstad - Jarl Kvikstad 9 N-S 41864 9855 Vadsø BK
17 16 42,1 52,2 5,0 Ingar Olsen - Kjell Åge Bull 8 E-W 27637 13240 Alta BK
18 40 41,0 52,2 73,0 Svein Andersen - Paul I. Thomassen 9 E-W 9138 9137 Alta BK
19 4 37,0 51,9 -12,0 Asbjørn Anthonsen - Svein Erik Bull 10 N-S 3107 2165 Vadsø BK - Alta BK
20 25 31,4 51,7 -5,0 Bjørn Inge Hanssen - Roy Hugo Olsen 10 E-W 12612 18009 Tromsø BK - Sørreisa BK
21 5 17,8 50,9 -38,0 Maria Mylläri - Toni Juopperi 11 N-S 2891 2743 Salon Bk - OY-Bridge
22 18 -16,1 49,2 12,0 Oddbjørn Jensen - Per Jostein Sundet 11 E-W 34685 16231 Målselv BK
23 23 -16,8 49,1 -40,0 Knut Busk - Sverre Jakobsen 12 N-S 30503 12026 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
24 15 -20,2 48,9 -27,0 Lars Magne Hansen - Finn Ramsvik 12 E-W 6773 12130 Nordkyn BK - Kirkenes BK
25 39 -36,6 48,1 -32,0 Geir Olav Næss - Runar Pettersen 13 N-S 27232 31836 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
26 3 -48,0 47,5 23,0 Rikhardur Jonasson - Øyvind Andersen 13 E-W 38045 20442 BK 1933 Hammerfest
27 34 -52,4 47,2 30,0 May-Tove Iversen - Britt Anne Iversen 14 N-S 16644 16643 Vadsø BK
28 38 -63,2 46,7 -14,0 Marit Zahl Jonassen - Monica Jonassen 15 N-S 24760 16638 Vadsø BK
29 32 -85,3 45,5 31,0 Teija Tuomi - Arto Peuraniemi 14 E-W 1809 2329 Akaan Bk - Rovaniemen Bk
30 14 -94,1 45,0 14,0 Heikki Ala-Louko - Kauko Vartiainen 16 N-S 1475 1476 Rovaniemen Bk
31 29 -95,9 45,0 -28,0 Janne Vesterinen - Veijo Tikka 17 N-S 1240 2599 Porin Bk - Rovaniemen Bk
32 28 -100,8 44,7 -23,0 Magne Svendsen - John Ingvald Dalseng 15 E-W 31589 14644 BK 1933 Hammerfest - Alta BK
33 20 -104,5 44,5 25,0 Tarmo Körkkö - Tuomas Waattovaara 16 E-W 2596 2817 Rovaniemen Bk
34 33 -109,0 44,3 -73,0 Dan Weie - Stein Tore Olsen 18 N-S 29166 26918 Nordkyn BK
35 19 -122,6 43,5 -53,0 Per Storjord - Jan Ove Bernhardsen 19 E-W 7896 31928 Ski BK - Vadsø BK
36 22 -129,9 43,2 34,0 Tommy Vevang - Stein Kyrre Paulsen 19 N-S 23695 18043 Nordkyn BK
37 26 -147,1 42,3 -34,0 Olaf Terje Hansen - Ottar Olsen 17 E-W 11005 41649 Nordkyn BK
38 9 -158,0 41,7 -31,0 Ann Karin Dahl Næss - Idar Wahlmann 18 E-W 30416 6478 Vadsø BK
39 12 -159,4 41,6 -25,0 Kathrine Bangsund Green - Randi Lund Olsen 20 N-S 44370 42473 Vadsø BK
40 27 -173,4 40,9 -30,0 Mikko Vänni - Vilma Noponen 20 E-W 2815 1093 Porin Bk - Akaan Bk