2019-10-19 - 20 Saariselkä
|
Round 18
|
20 tables, 40 pairs. Number of boards: 90. Average+/=/- awards at least 60 / exactly 50 / at most 40 %.
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Round winner Pair Name Score %
7 Idar Hansen - Leif Jørgen Jensen 68,0 85,8
25 Bjørn Inge Hanssen - Roy Hugo Olsen 48,0 75,3
38 Marit Zahl Jonassen - Monica Jonassen 45,0 73,7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! 86 J1074 ! 87 AKJ8 !
! East 65 ! South 8 !
! E-W 10642 ! All J1032 !
! K83 ! KQ65 !
! K86 A53 ! 1075 Q6 !
! 9832 J74 ! KQJ5 1097642 !
! A8 Q973 ! 9 AK7 !
! J1095 A72 ! A9843 102 !
! Q92 ! 9432 !
! AKQ10 ! A3 !
! KJ5 ! Q8654 !
! Q64 ! J7 !
! ! !
! 2S S 110 ! 3S S 140 !
! C D H S N ! C D H S N !
! NS 7 8 7 8 7 ! NS 6 10 4 9 5 !
! EW 6 5 6 5 6 ! EW 7 3 9 3 6 !
! ! !
! ! !
! ! !
! ! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score ! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 7 3 1N S +1 H2 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 7 3 4S N = DA 620 19,0 -19,0 !
! 12 18 1N S +1 CJ 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 17 37 2S N +2 C10 170 16,0 -16,0 !
! 24 10 1N S +1 CJ 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 24 10 3S S +1 D9 170 16,0 -16,0 !
! 26 9 1N S +1 H3 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 6 4 2S N +1 H10 140 11,0 -11,0 !
! 31 15 1N S +1 CJ 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 13 1 3S S = HK 140 11,0 -11,0 !
! 38 20 1N S +1 DA 120 14,0 -14,0 ! 23 27 2S N +1 DA 140 11,0 -11,0 !
! 2 33 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 2 33 2S N = DA 110 6,0 -6,0 !
! 6 4 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 34 29 2S N = DA 110 6,0 -6,0 !
! 11 16 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 22 14 4H E -1 CJ 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 21 25 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 30 40 4H E -1 CJ 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 22 14 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 31 15 4H E -1 CJ 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 23 27 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 35 8 4H E -1 S4 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 28 19 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 36 5 4H E -1 S2 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 35 8 1N S = S6 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 38 20 4H E -1 CJ 100 -2,0 2,0 !
! 39 32 1N S = CJ 90 -1,0 1,0 ! 11 16 4S N -1 DA -100 -11,0 11,0 !
! 13 1 1N S -1 CJ -50 -15,0 15,0 ! 26 9 4S N -1 DK -100 -11,0 11,0 !
! 17 37 1N S -1 CJ -50 -15,0 15,0 ! 39 32 4S N -1 DA -100 -11,0 11,0 !
! 30 40 1N S -1 CJ -50 -15,0 15,0 ! 28 19 2H E +1 CJ -140 -15,0 15,0 !
! 34 29 1N S -1 CJ -50 -15,0 15,0 ! 12 18 4H E +1 CJ -650 -17,0 17,0 !
! 36 5 1N S -1 CJ -50 -15,0 15,0 ! 21 25 3Hx E = S9 -730 -19,0 19,0 !
! ! !
! ! !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! ! !
! 88 AKQ53 ! 89 6 !
! West AK1082 ! North QJ98732 !
! None 2 ! E-W Q9 !
! 82 ! KJ10 !
! 864 10 ! A32 K954 !
! Q9643 J7 ! AK 654 !
! 76 KQJ103 ! A10652 874 !
! 763 AKJ54 ! 873 A54 !
! J972 ! QJ1087 !
! 5 ! 10 !
! A9854 ! KJ3 !
! Q109 ! Q962 !
! ! !
! 5S N 450 ! 3Hx N -100 !
! C D H S N ! C D H S N !
! NS 6 7 9 11 8 ! NS 7 5 8 7 5 !
! EW 6 6 4 2 5 ! EW 5 8 5 6 8 !
! ! !
! ! !
! ! !
! ! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score ! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 26 9 5Cx E -5 H5 1100 18,0 -18,0 ! 2 33 5Dx W -3 S6 800 18,0 -18,0 !
! 35 8 5Cx E -5 S9 1100 18,0 -18,0 ! 39 32 3Sx E -3 H10 800 18,0 -18,0 !
! 2 33 5Cx E -4 H5 800 13,0 -13,0 ! 23 27 5D W -3 S6 300 14,0 -14,0 !
! 24 10 5Cx E -4 H5 800 13,0 -13,0 ! 28 19 3S E -3 H10 300 14,0 -14,0 !
! 28 19 5Cx E -4 SJ 800 13,0 -13,0 ! 7 3 3Dx W -1 H3 200 8,0 -8,0 !
! 7 3 5Cx E -3 S7 500 8,0 -8,0 ! 17 37 3N W -2 HQ 200 8,0 -8,0 !
! 38 20 5Cx E -3 H5 500 8,0 -8,0 ! 31 15 3N W -2 HQ 200 8,0 -8,0 !
! 6 4 4S N +1 CK 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 38 20 4D W -2 S6 200 8,0 -8,0 !
! 11 16 5S N = CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 13 1 2H N +1 D4 140 3,0 -3,0 !
! 13 1 5S N = DK 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 21 25 2H N = D4 110 0,0 0,0 !
! 17 37 4S N +1 CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 24 10 2H N = H4 110 0,0 0,0 !
! 30 40 5S N = CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 11 16 3D W -1 S6 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 31 15 4S N +1 CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 30 40 3N W -1 HQ 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 34 29 5S N = CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 34 29 3N W -1 HQ 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 36 5 5S N = CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 35 8 3N W -1 HQ 100 -6,0 6,0 !
! 39 32 4S N +1 CA 450 -3,0 3,0 ! 6 4 3H N -1 S5 -50 -13,0 13,0 !
! 22 14 4S N = CA 420 -13,0 13,0 ! 22 14 3H N -1 H4 -50 -13,0 13,0 !
! 21 25 2Dx W -2 SA 300 -15,0 15,0 ! 36 5 3H N -1 S5 -50 -13,0 13,0 !
! 12 18 5S N -1 DK -50 -18,0 18,0 ! 12 18 3Hx N -1 S5 -100 -17,0 17,0 !
! 23 27 6S N -1 CA -50 -18,0 18,0 ! 26 9 4Hx N -2 S5 -300 -19,0 19,0 !
! ! !
! ! !
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
! !
! 90 J97 !
! East AJ97 !
! All AQ82 !
! A7 !
! AQ8 654 !
! KQ54 10632 !
! KJ97 64 !
! KQ J1094 !
! K1032 !
! 8 !
! 1053 !
! 86532 !
! !
! 2S S 110 !
! C D H S N !
! N 7 8 6 8 6 !
! S 8 : : : : !
! E 5 5 6 4 6 !
! W : : 7 5 : !
! !
! !
! Pair Contr Ld Result Score !
! 7 3 2Dx W -4 CA 1100 19,0 -19,0 !
! 38 20 4Hx W -3 CA 800 17,0 -17,0 !
! 31 15 2N W -2 D8 200 15,0 -15,0 !
! 6 4 2N W -1 H7 100 10,0 -10,0 !
! 11 16 2N W -1 SJ 100 10,0 -10,0 !
! 23 27 2N W -1 S9 100 10,0 -10,0 !
! 39 32 2N W -1 H7 100 10,0 -10,0 !
! 35 8 1N N = CJ 90 5,0 -5,0 !
! 17 37 1N W = D2 -90 3,0 -3,0 !
! 2 33 2N W = S7 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 12 18 2N W = H7 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 24 10 2N W = D2 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 28 19 2N W = S7 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 34 29 2N W = H7 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 36 5 2N W = D2 -120 -4,0 4,0 !
! 13 1 2N W +1 D2 -150 -13,0 13,0 !
! 21 25 2N W +1 S7 -150 -13,0 13,0 !
! 22 14 2N W +1 H7 -150 -13,0 13,0 !
! 30 40 2N N -3 CJ -300 -17,0 17,0 !
! 26 9 2Nx N -3 CJ -800 -19,0 19,0 !
! !
! !
-----------------------------------------------
Rank Pair Score % Round Name Round 17 M-ID Club
1 6 272,2 58,0 4,0 Stian André Evenstad - Jonny Reinholdtsen 1 N-S 17992 9097 Sørreisa BK
2 11 234,3 56,9 -11,0 Kai Fredriksen - Tor Inge Karlstad 2 E-W 7582 12557 BK 1933 Hammerfest
3 30 199,7 55,8 -43,0 Freddy Johansen - Frank Ivar Falsen 3 N-S 13209 11998 BK Mix Tromsø - Sørreisa BK
4 13 130,5 53,8 -17,0 Hulda Ahonen - Clas Nyberg 4 E-W 1348 1167 Tampereen Bk - Vasa Bk
5 17 124,4 53,6 9,0 Seppo Sauvola - Lasse Utter 2 N-S 1050 1013 OY-Bridge - Jyväskylän Bk
6 1 116,0 53,4 17,0 Antti Kauppila - Osmo Haljoki 6 N-S 1474 1063 OY-Bridge - Oulun BK
7 40 111,6 53,3 43,0 Svein Andersen - Paul I. Thomassen 8 N-S 9138 9137 Alta BK
8 24 105,9 53,1 39,0 Eva Lund - Aud Veseth 9 N-S 12609 10061 Alta BK - Nordkyn BK
9 37 103,0 53,0 -9,0 Joakim Fabritius - Klaus Harjunen 1 E-W 1159 1105 Kirkkonummen Bk - Savuton
10 4 92,4 52,7 -4,0 Asbjørn Anthonsen - Svein Erik Bull 4 N-S 3107 2165 Vadsø BK - Alta BK
11 5 90,2 52,6 37,0 Maria Mylläri - Toni Juopperi 11 N-S 2891 2743 Salon Bk - OY-Bridge
12 25 89,4 52,6 48,0 Bjørn Inge Hanssen - Roy Hugo Olsen 7 N-S 12612 18009 Tromsø BK - Sørreisa BK
13 36 86,6 52,5 -37,0 Seppo Castren - Matti Sihvola 5 E-W 1170 1158 Savuton - B-55
14 16 70,1 52,0 11,0 Ingar Olsen - Kjell Åge Bull 6 E-W 27637 13240 Alta BK
15 35 56,0 51,6 14,0 Olav W. Svanholm - Viggo Karlstad 8 E-W 7803 3194 BK 1933 Hammerfest
16 7 53,0 51,5 68,0 Idar Hansen - Leif Jørgen Jensen 11 E-W 8394 4407 Nordkyn BK
17 31 38,8 51,1 32,0 Jarno Mikael Johnsen - Arild Basma 10 E-W 33453 25130 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
18 8 35,2 51,0 -14,0 Vesa Fagerlund - Vesa Pekkanen 7 E-W 1268 2567 Salon Bk - Savuton
19 2 29,6 50,9 32,0 Åke Johansson - Stefan Engström 10 N-S 44122 43924 Haparanda BS
20 21 26,3 50,8 -48,0 Torstein Kofoed - Johnny Lund 5 N-S 7986 14926 Fauske BK - Vadsø BK
21 38 2,8 50,1 45,0 Marit Zahl Jonassen - Monica Jonassen 19 E-W 24760 16638 Vadsø BK
22 18 -4,9 49,9 42,0 Oddbjørn Jensen - Per Jostein Sundet 12 E-W 34685 16231 Målselv BK
23 28 -29,7 49,1 7,0 Magne Svendsen - John Ingvald Dalseng 15 N-S 31589 14644 BK 1933 Hammerfest - Alta BK
24 15 -36,0 48,9 -32,0 Lars Magne Hansen - Finn Ramsvik 9 E-W 6773 12130 Nordkyn BK - Kirkenes BK
25 10 -38,9 48,9 -39,0 Ylva Helen Kvikstad - Jarl Kvikstad 3 E-W 41864 9855 Vadsø BK
26 33 -51,1 48,5 -32,0 Dan Weie - Stein Tore Olsen 14 E-W 29166 26918 Nordkyn BK
27 23 -63,2 48,2 16,0 Knut Busk - Sverre Jakobsen 20 N-S 30503 12026 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
28 14 -64,5 48,1 42,0 Heikki Ala-Louko - Kauko Vartiainen 14 N-S 1475 1476 Rovaniemen Bk
29 39 -87,0 47,5 13,0 Geir Olav Næss - Runar Pettersen 15 E-W 27232 31836 Vadsø BK - Kirkenes BK
30 34 -100,0 47,1 -22,0 May-Tove Iversen - Britt Anne Iversen 16 N-S 16644 16643 Vadsø BK
31 29 -103,5 47,0 22,0 Janne Vesterinen - Veijo Tikka 13 E-W 1240 2599 Porin Bk - Rovaniemen Bk
32 19 -103,6 47,0 -7,0 Per Storjord - Jan Ove Bernhardsen 18 E-W 7896 31928 Ski BK - Vadsø BK
33 9 -129,4 46,2 17,0 Ann Karin Dahl Næss - Idar Wahlmann 20 E-W 30416 6478 Vadsø BK
34 3 -147,0 45,7 -68,0 Rikhardur Jonasson - Øyvind Andersen 13 N-S 38045 20442 BK 1933 Hammerfest
35 26 -147,7 45,7 -17,0 Olaf Terje Hansen - Ottar Olsen 16 E-W 11005 41649 Nordkyn BK
36 32 -151,4 45,6 -13,0 Teija Tuomi - Arto Peuraniemi 17 N-S 1809 2329 Akaan Bk - Rovaniemen Bk
37 22 -173,1 44,9 -42,0 Tommy Vevang - Stein Kyrre Paulsen 19 N-S 23695 18043 Nordkyn BK
38 27 -198,4 44,2 -16,0 Mikko Vänni - Vilma Noponen 18 N-S 2815 1093 Porin Bk - Akaan Bk
39 12 -218,4 43,6 -42,0 Kathrine Bangsund Green - Randi Lund Olsen 17 E-W 44370 42473 Vadsø BK
40 20 -243,0 42,9 -45,0 Tarmo Körkkö - Tuomas Waattovaara 12 N-S 2596 2817 Rovaniemen Bk